Connexion

BRICQUEBEC Samedi 27 Juillet 2019

1-2-3 CAT-JUNIORS-PC OPEN

1 DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
2 MARIAULT Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ére
3 VALOGNES Thibault TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
4 BACON Romain CC NOGENT / OISE 1ère
5 MALLE Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
6 PATOUX Cyrille ES TORIGNI 1ère
7 TIELEMANS Pierre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
8 ASO Keisuke TEAM EC 14 - GROUPAMA 1ère
9 CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
10 CHOPIER Loïc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
11 LESELLIER Arnaud ES TORIGNI 1ère
12 LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1ère
13 CHAUVIN Tom VC AVRANCHES 2ème
14 BOUTELOUP Paul VC AVRANCHES 1ère
15 LECROSNIER Frédéric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 3ème
16 ADAM Guillaume UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
17 ODA Hijiri TEAM EC 14 - GROUPAMA 1ère
18 SALLES Emmanuel ES TORIGNI 1ère
19 GUEGUEN Jordan UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème
20 BUNODIERE Guillaume VC AVRANCHES 1ère
21 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
22 NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC AVRANCHES 2ème
23 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1ère
24 ROPARTZ Adrien TEAM EC 14 - GROUPAMA 2ème
25 BATORSHIKH Gantumur CC Villeuve soison 1ére
26 LECHEVALIER Matthieu TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
27 MEDARD Jean Jacques UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème
28 CHESNEL Pascal TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
29 LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
30 LEROY Lucas UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
31 LAFORGE Dylan TEAM EC 14 - GROUPAMA 2ème
32 LETERRIER Adrien TEAM EC 14 - GROUPAMA 2ème
33 ESTACE Nicolas AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open
34 LEMOIGNE Romain UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
35 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème
36 CRUCHON Guillaume TEAM EC 14 - GROUPAMA 2ème
37 JOSSET Thibault AS TOURLAVILLE Junior
38 LEBATARD Paul UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
39 FAUTRAT Grégoire PERIERS CYCLISME 3ème

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 44 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search