Connexion

TORIGNY Mardi 16 Juillet 2019

1-2-3-CAT-JUNIORS-PC OPEN

1 VERGER Simon CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 1ère
2 PATOUX Cyrille ES TORIGNI 1ère
3 DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
4 CUEFF Roman VC AVRANCHES 2ème
5 LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1ère
6 HOCHET Damien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
7 PASTUREL Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
8 ASO Kéisuke UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1ère
9 PATAT Clément TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère
10 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
11 GUERIN Camille COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
12 DANIEL Nelson LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
13 PIERRE Alexis ES TORIGNI 1ère
14 GUEGUEN Jordan UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème
15 CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
16 WILD Damian TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
17 MOISSERON Pascal TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème
18 SALMON Grégoire SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
19 MAQUIN Christophe MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1ère
20 LESELLIER Arnaud ES TORIGNI 1ère
21 TERRY Kévin ES TORIGNI 2ème
22 FONTENAY Paul AG ORVAL COUTANCES 3ème
23 DEGOT Damien ES TORIGNI 1ère
24 CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES 2ème
25 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème
26 LECOQ Bertrand ES TORIGNI 1ère
27 JEULAND Sylvain EC RENNAISE 2ème
28 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ROUEN 76 Junior
29 BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
30 ROYNARD Jérémy VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS 3ème
31 CARLIN Grégory ES TORIGNI 3ème
32 MARY Clement LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
33 MALLET Simon AC MONTIVILLIERS 3ème
34 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 2ème
35 NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC AVRANCHES 2ème
36 LOUVEL Emeric AC MONTIVILLIERS 2ème
37 BERHAULT Thomas TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème
38 TRAORE Becaye VC FERTE MACE 2ème
39 HOUIVET Alexy UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Junior
40 GUAY Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
41 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian ES TORIGNI 1ère
42 DIGNE Clément VC AVRANCHES 2ème
43 GROUSSARD Kévin Laval Cyclisme 1ère
44 CARLI Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
45 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien VC BERNAY 3ème
46 LECHEVALIER Matthieu TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
47 IWAMA Raiku VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 3ème
48 MANCEL Médéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1ère
49 TABOURET Clément ES TORIGNI 2ème
50 TORTELIER Etienne SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère
51 FAUTRAT Grégoire PERIERS CYCLISME 3ème
52 COUVIGNY Pierre TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
53 BOLOCH Maxime EC MONTEBOURG Pass Open D1
54 MARIE Alexandre MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 46 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search