Connexion

OCTEVILLE Dimanche 5 Mai 2019

3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS D1 D2

Temps du vainqueur 2.00.44

1 POISSON Simon AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 3ème  
2 LECARPENTIER Antoine UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
3 LE BOURLIGU Stevan PERIERS CYCLISME Junior J2
4 CAILLOT Florian CS GRAVENCHON PCO D1
5 REGNAULT Nathan UC BRICQUEBEC Junior J1
6 LESEUR Brian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème ESP
7 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
8 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE PCO D1
9 MARION Ferdinand AC BAYEUX 3ème ESP
10 BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème  
11 MARTIN Thibaut AC BAYEUX 3ème  
12 MARIE Jordan MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème ESP
13 LECOLLEY Baptiste MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior J1
14 BULOT Steve ES CAEN PCO D1
15 POTAIRE Antony TOURLAVILLE Junior 2  
16 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
17 OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème ESP
18 BRIEN Tom AC BAYEUX 3ème ESP
19 MENARD Franck EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D1
20 BOISGONTIER Guillaume VC CANTON DES PIEUX PCO D1
21 BEUX Clément VC EVREUX Junior D J2
22 BOULEUX Quentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior J1
23 GODIVEAU Adrien ES PERSANAISE 3ème  
24 LENOIR Alexis PERIERS CYCLISME PCO D1
25 BEUX Cyril VC EVREUX 3ème  
26 LOZET Philippe AC SOTTEVILLE 3ème  
27 LEMONNIER Richard EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
28 KHELFAT Quentin AC BAYEUX 3ème ESP
29 LAY David AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D2
30 ADAM Guillaume UC BRIQUEBEC JUNIOR 1  
31 DETOURNAY Thomas VC LILLEBONNE PCO ESP
32 LEVEE Grégory MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D2
33 ECOLASSE Théo EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Junior J1
34 LEROUVILLOIS Rodrigue AG ORVAL COUTANCES    
35 LEPLONGEON Jérôme CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT PCO D2
36 HOUIVET Gilles UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème  
37 VARIN Anthony UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
38 GENDRON Thomas LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Junior J2
39 SOISSONS Alexis PARISIS A.C. 95 3ème ESP
40 LECLERC Mathias LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Junior J1
41 CUMONT Hans LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Junior J1
42 RUEL Sylvain MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D1
43 LEGOY Emerick AC SOTTEVILLE PCO D1
44 SENOVILLE Aymerick MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D1
45 LAMY Louis VC NONANTAIS PCO D1 ESP
46 BOUDIN Valentin VIKING CLUB YVETOT PCO D1
47 TE MORSCHE Guido UC IFS-HEROUVILLE PCO D2 ESP
48 LANGLOIS Anthony VC LILLEBONNE PCO D1 ESP
49 MONNERIE Jean Baptiste USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN PCO D1
50 FLEURY Guillaume VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON PCO D1
51 DOS SANTOS Mickael AC SOTTEVILLE PCO D2
52 LECAPLAIN Timothée AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior J1 D
53 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème ESP
54 COREL Guillaume SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME PCO D1
55 BULOT Yohann EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D1
56 PLANCHON Guillaume AC BAYEUX    
57 DAWIELO Etienne VC BOLLILOIS    
58 BELIARDE Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
59 HERVIEU Pascal MOYON    
60 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit US PETRUVIENNE 3ème  
61 LECOEUR Alexandre AC BAYEUX PCO D1
62 GRILLON Morgan EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D1 ESP
63 HEURTEVENT Loic AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D1
64 ASSELOT Nicolas ES CAEN PCO D1
65 BAUDOUIN Franck AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D1
66 HOUTTEVILLE Mickael EC SAINT VIGORIENNE EncadCycli  
67 BEUX Quentin VC EVREUX Junior D J2
68 DUCHEMIN Jean Michel ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 3ème  
69 FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX 3ème  
70 PRENTOUT David US PETRUVIENNE 3ème  
71 MICHEL Damien MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D1
72 LECAPLAIN Guillaume UST EQUEURDREVILLE PCO D1
73 BERNARD Florian VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème  
74 ESTACE Nicolas AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D2
75 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
76 LECARPENTIER Nathan UC BRICQUEBEC PCO D1
77 CAPELLE Alex UC BRICQUEBEC Junior J1
78 BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème ESP
79 HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
80 HUREL Cédric AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN PCO D1
81 LE BUGLE Sébastien AC BAYEUX PCO D1
82 MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
83 ANGOT Maxime UC BRICQUEBEC PCO D2
84 CHERON Rémy EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
85 MOULIN Quentin UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème ESP
86 DUGOUCHET Denis ESPOIR BIKE TEAM PCO D1
87 GOUTAL Sylvain EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D2

D3 D4

1 BAUDOUX Jérome CAEN VELO CLUB D3
2 LECHEVALIER Franck PERIERS CYCLISME D3
3 LESELLIER Vincent AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
4 ROUSSEL Jean Marc LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D3
5 CHARPIN Tony AC BAYEUX D4
6 PLOS Frédéric AC BAYEUX D3
7 MICHALEC Damien ES LITTRY D3
8 ROGER Mathieu VS TRUN D3 ESP
9 HERVIEU Philippe VC BOCAGE VIRE D3
10 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D4
11 SAVARY Pierre CARTE A LA JOURNEE  
12 BESNIER Olivier AC BAYEUX D3
13 AMAND Fabrice EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU D4
14 LEVEZIEL Xavier VC GRANVILLE D4
15 LEVILLAIN Pascal EC MONTEBOURG D4
16 TRIPIED Stéphane VC FALAISIEN D3
17 MARIE Francis ES CAEN D4
18 HUE David ACC MARIGNY D4
19 MARIE David ES LITTRY D3
20 GUERET Ludovic AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D3
21 BERNARD David VC AVRANCHES D4
22 DESIT Freddy CAEN VELO CLUB D3
23 SITOLLE Remy LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D4
24 NORGUET Jean Marie ACC MARIGNY D4
25 ASSELIN Sébastien ES TORIGNI D4
26 PERRIN Ludovic EC MONTEBOURG D4
27 PREVELLE Christophe VC LISIEUX D4
28 MENUET Patrice AC BAYEUX D3
29 BIARD Vincent PERIERS CYCLISME D3
30 MONTAGNE Hubert ES TORIGNI D3
31 TOURQUETIL Jeremy AC BAYEUX D3
32 LORANT Nicolas ACC MARIGNY D4
33 LAVILLONNIERE Adrien PERIERS CYCLISME D4
34 LALLEMAND Philippe SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC D3
35 VITARD Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D4
36 LEROSEY Frédéric ES TORIGNI D4
37 CONTAMINE Serge AG HAYE DU PUITS D4
38 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
39 LECONTE Loic ES LITTRY D3
40 FOUCHER Sylvain CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT D4
41 LANGEVIN Patrice PERIERS CYCLISME D4
42 MENUET Sébastien VC FALAISIEN D3
43 DESLANDES Bernard AC BAYEUX D4
44 PIGNOLET Sylvain UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES D3
45 MOUSSET Frederic VELO CLUB LAIQUE COLOMBELLOI D4
46 CHARPIN David AC BAYEUX D4
47 CARABEUX Nicolas ES LITTRY D3
48 NICOLAS Boris EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D3
49 LEFILEUR Giovanni ES TORIGNI D3
50 BISSON Philippe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D3
51 HOUTTEVILLE Claude ES LITTRY D4
52 LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX D3
53 LETOUZE Christophe PERIERS CYCLISME D3
54 LANGLOIS Nicolas AG HAYE DU PUITS D3
55 LUSSIER Stéphane V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE D3
56 GUILLERM Jonathan EC MONTEBOURG D4
57 CAMART Sébastien UST EQUEURDREVILLE D4
58 CAUVIN Jean Jacques TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN D4
59 HERBERT Frédéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT D3
60 LEFLAMAND Christophe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D4
61 DUGOUCHET Bilitis ESPOIR BIKE TEAM

JUNIOR1

3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS D1 D2

Temps du vainqueur 2.00.44

1 POISSON Simon AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 3ème  
2 LECARPENTIER Antoine UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
3 LE BOURLIGU Stevan PERIERS CYCLISME Junior J2
4 CAILLOT Florian CS GRAVENCHON PCO D1
5 REGNAULT Nathan UC BRICQUEBEC Junior J1
6 LESEUR Brian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème ESP
7 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
8 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE PCO D1
9 MARION Ferdinand AC BAYEUX 3ème ESP
10 BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème  
11 MARTIN Thibaut AC BAYEUX 3ème  
12 MARIE Jordan MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème ESP
13 LECOLLEY Baptiste MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior J1
14 BULOT Steve ES CAEN PCO D1
15 POTAIRE Antony TOURLAVILLE Junior 2  
16 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
17 OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème ESP
18 BRIEN Tom AC BAYEUX 3ème ESP
19 MENARD Franck EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D1
20 BOISGONTIER Guillaume VC CANTON DES PIEUX PCO D1
21 BEUX Clément VC EVREUX Junior D J2
22 BOULEUX Quentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior J1
23 GODIVEAU Adrien ES PERSANAISE 3ème  
24 LENOIR Alexis PERIERS CYCLISME PCO D1
25 BEUX Cyril VC EVREUX 3ème  
26 LOZET Philippe AC SOTTEVILLE 3ème  
27 LEMONNIER Richard EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
28 KHELFAT Quentin AC BAYEUX 3ème ESP
29 LAY David AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D2
30 ADAM Guillaume UC BRIQUEBEC JUNIOR 1  
31 DETOURNAY Thomas VC LILLEBONNE PCO ESP
32 LEVEE Grégory MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D2
33 ECOLASSE Théo EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Junior J1
34 LEROUVILLOIS Rodrigue AG ORVAL COUTANCES    
35 LEPLONGEON Jérôme CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT PCO D2
36 HOUIVET Gilles UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème  
37 VARIN Anthony UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème  
38 GENDRON Thomas LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Junior J2
39 SOISSONS Alexis PARISIS A.C. 95 3ème ESP
40 LECLERC Mathias LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Junior J1
41 CUMONT Hans LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Junior J1
42 RUEL Sylvain MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D1
43 LEGOY Emerick AC SOTTEVILLE PCO D1
44 SENOVILLE Aymerick MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D1
45 LAMY Louis VC NONANTAIS PCO D1 ESP
46 BOUDIN Valentin VIKING CLUB YVETOT PCO D1
47 TE MORSCHE Guido UC IFS-HEROUVILLE PCO D2 ESP
48 LANGLOIS Anthony VC LILLEBONNE PCO D1 ESP
49 MONNERIE Jean Baptiste USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN PCO D1
50 FLEURY Guillaume VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON PCO D1
51 DOS SANTOS Mickael AC SOTTEVILLE PCO D2
52 LECAPLAIN Timothée AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior J1 D
53 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème ESP
54 COREL Guillaume SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME PCO D1
55 BULOT Yohann EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D1
56 PLANCHON Guillaume AC BAYEUX    
57 DAWIELO Etienne VC BOLLILOIS    
58 BELIARDE Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
59 HERVIEU Pascal MOYON    
60 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit US PETRUVIENNE 3ème  
61 LECOEUR Alexandre AC BAYEUX PCO D1
62 GRILLON Morgan EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D1 ESP
63 HEURTEVENT Loic AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D1
64 ASSELOT Nicolas ES CAEN PCO D1
65 BAUDOUIN Franck AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D1
66 HOUTTEVILLE Mickael EC SAINT VIGORIENNE EncadCycli  
67 BEUX Quentin VC EVREUX Junior D J2
68 DUCHEMIN Jean Michel ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 3ème  
69 FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX 3ème  
70 PRENTOUT David US PETRUVIENNE 3ème  
71 MICHEL Damien MOYON CYCLOSPORT PCO D1
72 LECAPLAIN Guillaume UST EQUEURDREVILLE PCO D1
73 BERNARD Florian VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème  
74 ESTACE Nicolas AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D2
75 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème
76 LECARPENTIER Nathan UC BRICQUEBEC PCO D1
77 CAPELLE Alex UC BRICQUEBEC Junior J1
78 BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème ESP
79 HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème  
80 HUREL Cédric AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN PCO D1
81 LE BUGLE Sébastien AC BAYEUX PCO D1
82 MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
83 ANGOT Maxime UC BRICQUEBEC PCO D2
84 CHERON Rémy EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème  
85 MOULIN Quentin UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème ESP
86 DUGOUCHET Denis ESPOIR BIKE TEAM PCO D1
87 GOUTAL Sylvain EC SAINT VIGORIENNE PCO D2

D3 D4

1 BAUDOUX Jérome CAEN VELO CLUB D3
2 LECHEVALIER Franck PERIERS CYCLISME D3
3 LESELLIER Vincent AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
4 ROUSSEL Jean Marc LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D3
5 CHARPIN Tony AC BAYEUX D4
6 PLOS Frédéric AC BAYEUX D3
7 MICHALEC Damien ES LITTRY D3
8 ROGER Mathieu VS TRUN D3 ESP
9 HERVIEU Philippe VC BOCAGE VIRE D3
10 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D4
11 SAVARY Pierre CARTE A LA JOURNEE  
12 BESNIER Olivier AC BAYEUX D3
13 AMAND Fabrice EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU D4
14 LEVEZIEL Xavier VC GRANVILLE D4
15 LEVILLAIN Pascal EC MONTEBOURG D4
16 TRIPIED Stéphane VC FALAISIEN D3
17 MARIE Francis ES CAEN D4
18 HUE David ACC MARIGNY D4
19 MARIE David ES LITTRY D3
20 GUERET Ludovic AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D3
21 BERNARD David VC AVRANCHES D4
22 DESIT Freddy CAEN VELO CLUB D3
23 SITOLLE Remy LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D4
24 NORGUET Jean Marie ACC MARIGNY D4
25 ASSELIN Sébastien ES TORIGNI D4
26 PERRIN Ludovic EC MONTEBOURG D4
27 PREVELLE Christophe VC LISIEUX D4
28 MENUET Patrice AC BAYEUX D3
29 BIARD Vincent PERIERS CYCLISME D3
30 MONTAGNE Hubert ES TORIGNI D3
31 TOURQUETIL Jeremy AC BAYEUX D3
32 LORANT Nicolas ACC MARIGNY D4
33 LAVILLONNIERE Adrien PERIERS CYCLISME D4
34 LALLEMAND Philippe SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC D3
35 VITARD Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D4
36 LEROSEY Frédéric ES TORIGNI D4
37 CONTAMINE Serge AG HAYE DU PUITS D4
38 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
39 LECONTE Loic ES LITTRY D3
40 FOUCHER Sylvain CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT D4
41 LANGEVIN Patrice PERIERS CYCLISME D4
42 MENUET Sébastien VC FALAISIEN D3
43 DESLANDES Bernard AC BAYEUX D4
44 PIGNOLET Sylvain UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES D3
45 MOUSSET Frederic VELO CLUB LAIQUE COLOMBELLOI D4
46 CHARPIN David AC BAYEUX D4
47 CARABEUX Nicolas ES LITTRY D3
48 NICOLAS Boris EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D3
49 LEFILEUR Giovanni ES TORIGNI D3
50 BISSON Philippe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D3
51 HOUTTEVILLE Claude ES LITTRY D4
52 LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX D3
53 LETOUZE Christophe PERIERS CYCLISME D3
54 LANGLOIS Nicolas AG HAYE DU PUITS D3
55 LUSSIER Stéphane V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE D3
56 GUILLERM Jonathan EC MONTEBOURG D4
57 CAMART Sébastien UST EQUEURDREVILLE D4
58 CAUVIN Jean Jacques TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN D4
59 HERBERT Frédéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT D3
60 LEFLAMAND Christophe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D4
61 DUGOUCHET Bilitis ESPOIR BIKE TEAM JUNIOR1

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 68 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search