Connexion

YVETOT BOCAGE Dimanche 19 Août 2018

D1 D2
1:44:38
1 LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
2 LEROUVILLOIS Rodrigue AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
3 BULOT Yohann EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
4 DE LA TOUR Raphaël PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
5 LE BUGLE Sébastien AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
6 ESCOLIVET Yves UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme D1
7 LE ROUX Pierre Marie UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
8 GOMEZ Jérémy EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
9 HEURTEVENT Loic AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
10 DUGOUCHET Denis ESPOIR BIKE TEAM Pass'Cyclisme D2
11 BAUDOUIN Franck AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
12 GOUTAL Sylvain UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
13 LEGAL Mathieu US MAULE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D2
14 ADAM Philippe UC BRICQUEBEC PASS CYCLISME D2
15 EIZIKMAN Mickael AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme D1
16 LEMARDELEY Vincent ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme D1
17 BOURGET Arnaud CARDONVILLE CYCLO PASS CYCLISME D2
18 BRONDEL Erwan VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
19 TOLLEMER Benoit LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
20 DAVID Jean Noel VC LISIEUX PASS CYCLISME D2
21 COET Sylvain CARDONVILLE CYCLO PASS CYCLISME D2
22 MARCEAU Mathieu EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
23 LECHAT Olivier LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D2
24 BISSON Philippe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D2

D3 D4
1:21:58
1 JONAS Thierry UST EQUEURDREVILLE D4
2 COSNEFROY David VC CANTON DES PIEUX D3
3 FENOT Fabrice UST EQUEURDREVILLE D4
4 GODARD Patrick AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D3
5 EUDES Julien ACC MARIGNY D3
6 ROUXEL Laurent EC STEPHANOIS D3
7 CHAPELLE Christophe ACC MARIGNY D4
8 ANGOT Maxime UC BRICQUEBEC D3
9 PROVOST Thierry UST EQUEURDREVILLE D4
10 LANGEVIN Patrice AC BAYEUX D4
11 DEROFF Eric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D3
12 PREVELLE Christophe VC LISIEUX D4
13 LACOTTE Olivier EC MONTEBOURG D4
14 DEMEAUTIS Etienne LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D4
15 PERRIN Ludovic EC MONTEBOURG D4
16 BOUCHARD Mickael VC CANTON LES PIEUX D4
17 DELAFOSSE Nicolas UC LANDELLAISE D4
18 LEFLAMAND Christophe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D4
19 BRISSET Nicolas UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D3
20 QUENTIN Olivier VC CANTON DES PIEUX D4
21 LACOTTE Chloé EC MONTEBOURG Junior
22 DERLY Michel US MAULE CYCLISME D4
23 POIRIER Solene ESPOIR BIKE TEAM D1
24 TRAVERT Jerome PERIERS CYCLISME D3

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Thierry PROVOST

     

Nous avons 92 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search