Connexion

BAZOUGE DU DESERT Samedi 2 Juin 2018

D1 D2
1:33:44
1 RENIER Lilian UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
2 BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
3 JOURDAN Sylvain UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
4 COLIN Guillaume COC FOUGERAIS PC OPEN D1
5 MICHEL Sebastien CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
6 FAVRAIS Daniel VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme D2
7 LAIZE Dorian VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior Junior D2 J2
8 MARIE Ludovic VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
9 FERMIN Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior Junior D2 J1
10 DENOUAL Damien VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
11 LEBRETON Serge TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
12 DUPRE Sebastien ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
13 HERIVEAU Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme D1
14 BOUDIN Edouard GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
15 DAUGUET Patrice COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
16 DUBOIS Jerome UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
17 JOINEAU Vincent UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
18 LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior Junior D2 J1
19 LIM HOUN TCHEN Steve KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ESP
20 BIHEU Anthony US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
21 AVRIL Bertrand BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
22 LEBOIS Thierry UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
23 MAILLARD Guillaume GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ESP
24 ROCHELLE Pascal T T DIT AUTISME PC OPEN D2
25 ROBIEUX Antoine EC MAYENNAISE Junior Junior D2 J2
26 ANGENARD Fabrice VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyclisme D2
27 LEBOURDAIS Hugo UC ENTRAMMES JUNIOR D1 J1
28 GUILLOUX Corentin VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior Junior D1 J1
29 HERIVEAU Jerome UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme D2
30 MELLIER Jerome TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
31 LEROY David CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
32 TURPIN Jean Felix CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme D2
33 LANVIERGE Mathys UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
34 DAVAL Anthony COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
35 METAYER Laurent UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
36 TOURNERIE Jerome BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3ème
37 MONTAIS William UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
38 AUDRENO Sebastien TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
39 BESNARD Thomas RL BAZOUGEAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
40 LECLECH Alan US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme D2
41 JUBAN Quentin VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
42 HANTRAYE Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme D2
43 MAUCON Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
44 ROINEL Baptiste VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
45 GALIBOURG Jerome CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
46 PENLOUP Nicolas CA EVRON Pass'Cyclisme D2
47 RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
48 POIRIER Marius VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior Junior D1 J1
49 RICOU Jerome CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme D2
50 DHERUELLE David ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE PC OPEN D1

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 44 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search