Connexion

TREVIERES Dimanche 16 Juillet 2017

1 23 THOMAS Lylian UC BRIOCHINE 0622028128  2ème Catégorie ''
2 29 MOULIN Quentin UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1714192120 2ème Catégorie ''
3 16 NAGAYAMA Takahiro AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 1750190008  2ème Catégorie ''
4 68 MARTIN Benjamin ES TORIGNI 1750093170  2ème ''
5 9 ENGUEHARD Cédric US PETRUVIENNE 1714036027  2ème Catégorie ''
6 15 LETERRIER Adrien AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 1750190062  3ème Catégorie ''
7 45 TAILLEFER Fabrice EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 1714417073  3ème Catégorie ''
8 27 PICHARD Stéphane VC BOCAGE VIRE 1714098037  3ème Catégorie ''
9 50 DIGNE Clément VC AVRANCHES 1750124124 3ème Catégorie ''
10 25 BRAMOULLE Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX 1750342028  3ème Catégorie ''
11 10 LEGER David US PETRUVIENNE 1714036131  3ème Catégorie ''
12 54 BLOT Mathis MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1750518038  Junior ''
13 55 LEBOUVIER Tanguy MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1750518042  2ème Catégorie ''
14 63 MOULIN Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1776023358  3ème ''
15 36 DUMONT Kévin UC LANDELLAISE 1714358108  3ème Catégorie ''
16 24 BERNARD Frédéric VC CANTON DES PIEUX 1750342065  3ème Catégorie ''
17 49 JUSTIN Fabrice CABOURG CYCLO CLUB 1714439041  Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
18 13 BAZIN Simon AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 1750190143  3ème Catégorie ''
19 51 DIGNE Eric VC AVRANCHES 1750124147 Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
20 62 HERVIEU Guillaume VC BOCAGE VIRE 1714098239 Pass'Cyclisme Dep 1 Open ''
21 34 ROPARTZ Adrien ES LIVAROT 1714141084  Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
22 32 LAFORGE Dylan ES LIVAROT 1714141158  2ème Catégorie ''
23 40 ELIE Maxime EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 1714417045  2ème Catégorie ''
24 61 DURAND Jérôme AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 1714502001  Pass'Cyclisme Dep 1 Open ''
25 5 LECOEUR Alexandre AC BAYEUX 1714390073  3ème Catégorie ''
26 38 POTEL Alexandre UC LANDELLAISE 1714358018  3ème Catégorie ''
27 30 PAGNY Paul UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1714192111  3ème Catégorie ''
28 35 DEMEAUTIS Maxime ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYC 1845287009 3ème Catégorie ''
29 42 LEMARQUAND Teddy EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 1714417091  3ème Catégorie ''
30 4 GRINDEL Fabrice AC BAYEUX 1714390269  3ème Catégorie ''
31 14 CRUCHON Guillaume AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 1750190144  3ème Catégorie ''
32 11 LECHARTIER Francis ABC SAINT CALAIS 0372144004 3ème Catégorie ''
33 44 PILVESSE Vincent EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 1714417063 Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
34 19 GANDEBOEUF Eric VC VERNON 1727014029 Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
35 41 GRILLON Morgan EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 1714417097 Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ''
36 21 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 1750126104  3ème Catégorie ''
37 7 LEROY Aurélien AC BAYEUX 1714390151  Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
38 59 LETERRIER Anthony ASPTT CAEN 1714436014 Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ''
39 1 BOLOCH Maxime AC BAYEUX 1714390099  Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
40 53 AMYOT Gaetan ES CAEN 1714001029 Junior ''
41 22 VARIN Anthony UST EQUEURDREVILLE 1750126056 3ème Catégorie ''
42 8 MARIE Alexandre AC BAYEUX 1714390054  Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ''
43 57 LAURENT Adrien OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. 1295712232 Junior ''
44 52 HEURTEVENT Loic LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 1750231042Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
45 20 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 1750126085 3ème Catégorie ''
46 28 HOUIVET Gilles UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 1714192084  Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ''
47 47 DUCROCQ Enguerran LE MANS SARTHE VELO 0372285020  3ème Catégorie ''
48 67 LEVEEL David UC IFS HEROUVILLE 1714192192  Pass'Cyclisme DEP 2 Open ''
49 64 MOULIN Luc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1776023357 2ème ''
50 58 GAURIT Sylvain ES TORIGNI 1750093237  3ème Catégorie ''
51 69 GESLIN Nicolas VELO RACING CLUB 1714483012 3ème ''
52 3 FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX 1714390217 2ème Catégorie ''
53 39 BULOT Yohann EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 1714417007 3ème Catégorie ''
54 65 DESCLOS Alexis ES CAEN 1714001062  Junior

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 78 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search