Connexion

YVETOT BOCAGE Samedi 1 Juillet 2017

PASS CYCLISTES
1 LECARPENTIER Baptiste UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
2 MAILLARD Florent UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
3 ESCOLIVET Yves UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme D1
4 CARLIN Ludwig ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
5 DECARITE Laurent UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme D3
6 BEUCHER Nicolas EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
7 LENOIR Alexis EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
8 GALLOT Grégory FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
9 BAUDOUIN Franck AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
10 GOHEL Yannick AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
11 FOSSARD Pierre VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Junior D2
12 LEROUVILLOIS Rodrigue AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
13 SENOVILLE Aymerick MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
14 DUREL Mattéo AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D1
15 LANGLOIS Nicolas AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme D3
16 TOLLEMER Benoit LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D3
17 SEVESTRE Michaël EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
18 GORAND David UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Pass'Cyclisme D3
19 HERVIEU Guillaume VC BOCAGE VIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
20 CHAUVIN Tom VC AVRANCHES Junior D2
21 MAHE Samuel VC JAMES Pass'cyclisme D2
22 DEMEAUTIS Etienne LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Arbitre National D4
23 LECAPLAIN Guillaume UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
24 DESTOUCHES Cyrilles VC IFS HEROUVILLE Pass'cyclisme D2
25 LEFILEUR Giovanni ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme D3
26 QUESNEL Dorian VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
27 RUEL Sylvain MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
28 MAURIN Yvan PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D4
29 BELLAIS Jacky AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme D3
30 TRAVERT Julien UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme D3
31 COSNEFROY David VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme D3
32 LE BUGLE Sébastien AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
33 AMYOT Gaetan ES CAEN Junior D1
34 LECONTE Loic ES LITRY Pass'cyclisme D3
35 FOSSE Mélanie UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme D1
36 DOS Frédéric AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
37 TRIBOULT Gaylord AC BAYEUX Pass'cyclisme D1
38 DUPRE Clément ES CAEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
39 BERNARD Steve VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
40 LABROCHE Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D4
41 MARTIN Sylvain VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT 3ème Catégorie D3
42 JEAN Samuel UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme D1
43 VANMACKELBERGH Thierry UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES Pass'Cyclisme D4
44 CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES Junior D2
45 DUVAL Sébastien MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme D3
46 DESLAND Bernard VSC Stoupefontainois Pass'cyclisme D4
47 CODABEY Julien AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
48 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE Pass'Cyclisme D3
49 ROUSSEL Jean Marc Pass'cyclisme D2
50 DEROFF Eric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D4
51 DIGNE Erick VC AVRANCHES Pass'cyclisme D1
52 PAPIN Romain VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
53 MARIE DIT HOMMET David AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme D2
54 LEBRUN Joaquim VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme D3
55 CHOTEAU Benoit ACC MARIGNY Pass'Cyclisme D3
56 BRUNO Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme D3
57 FLAMBARD Pierre AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
58 GOBERT Adrien UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
59 HEURTEVENT Loic LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
60 SUNCHAUSER Pierre EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme D3
61 JOURDAN François UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
62 LALLEMAND Florent AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme D4
63 DUQUET Jean François AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme D3
64 LOUISE Thibault ES CAEN Junior D1
65 FLAMBARD Jean Marc AS CHERBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
66 CONTAMINE Serge AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme D4
67 MAUNOURY Julien EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme D4
68 LEPESTEUR Patrick AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
69 REVERT Stéphane EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
70 MICHEL Damien VC CARENTAN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
71 LEBASTARD Erick MOYON CYCLO SPORT Pass'cyclisme D4
72 DAMECOUR Frédéric EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
73 LE BOURLIGU Calvin PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
74 EIZIKMAN Mickael AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme D1
75 TRAVERT Jérome PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D3
76 JENNET Nicolas UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme D2
77 SOHIER Julien AC CHERBOURG Pass'cyclisme D2
78 GONNET Fabien VC ST HILAIRE Pass'cyclisme D2
79 VITARD Stepahne AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme D4
80 LANGEVIN Patrice AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme D3
81 AUMOND Guillaume AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme D3

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 99 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search