Connexion

VARENGUEBEC Lundi 17 Avril 2017

3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS
1 VALOGNES Thibault UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
2 LEMARIE Guillaume LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 3ème
3 HOCHET Damien UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
4 POTIN Jérémie UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
5 BAZIN Simon AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3ème
6 TAILLEFER Steven EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
7 TAILLEFER Fabrice EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
8 GOHEL Yannick AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D1
9 HERVIEU Anthony MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
10 MARTIN Arnaud UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème
11 DIGNE Clément VC AVRANCHES 3ème
12 BERNARD Florian VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème
13 MOREAU Brendon VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior
14 GIBOURDEL Pierre EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
15 FOSSE Ludovic UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème
16 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème
17 LOZAC'H Christophe VC CANTON DES PIEUX PCO D2
18 BACHELET Baptiste LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 3ème
19 MONROCQ Gaylord ACC MARIGNY PCO D1
20 CRUCHON Guillaume AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3ème
21 BULOT Steve EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
22 LELIEVRE Alexandre ACC MARIGNY 3ème
23 GODEFROY Bastien UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
24 AUGUIN Anthony AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3ème
25 MEDARD Jean Jacques UC BRICQUEBEC PCO D1
26 CARLIN Ludwig ES TORIGNI PCO D1
27 TERRY Kévin ES TORIGNI 3ème
28 REGNAULT Mathieu VC AVRANCHES PCO D2
29 ANGOT Théo AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
30 GIROULT Charly VC AVRANCHES PCO D1
31 LEMARQUAND Teddy EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
32 QUINDRY Emeric UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
33 LE MOIGNE Christophe UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème
34 CADOT Benjamin UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
35 LEGER Jérôme UST EQUEURDREVILLE PCO D1
36 HERVIEU Mickaël MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
37 HOUIVET Gilles UC IFS-HEROUVILLE PCO D1
38 STREBEL Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
39 LECAPLAIN Guillaume UST EQUEURDREVILLE PCO D1
40 BONISSENT Cyril U.C. CRAN GEVRIER PCO D1
41 LECERF Charly UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème
42 LE FRANCOIS Mathieu VC CANTON DES PIEUX PCO D1
43 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème
44 COUROUSSE Boris AG ORVAL COUTANCES PCO D1
45 ARIRI Sébastien VC CANTON DES PIEUX PCO D2
46 CAMEL Fabrice P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE PCO D1
47 FLAMBARD Pierre AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN PCO D1
48 VIVIER Thomas UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
49 GIROULT Enzo VC AVRANCHES Junior
50 BAUDOUIN Franck AG HAYE DU PUITS PCO D1
51 QUENTIN Ludovic VC CANTON DES PIEUX PCO D1
52 HUREL Cédric AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3ème
53 LETERRIER Adrien AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3ème
54 MAILLARD Florent UST EQUEURDREVILLE PCO D1

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Thierry PROVOST

     

Nous avons 25 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search