Connexion

Quettetot - D1-D2/D3-D4 - Route 15-08-2015

D1 2
1 LAY David AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
2 BAUDOUIN Franck AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
3 LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
4 LECHEVALIER DAMIEN VS RIEUXOIS 56 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
5 DUPIN Benoit SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE D1
6 COLOMBE CHRISTOPHE SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
7 FOSSE Yann UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
8 CRUCHON Guillaume AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
9 ALIX Jacky MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
10 BOURRIEAU Jean Arthur AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
11 LECERF Charly UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
12 JOINEAU Vincent UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
13 LELIEVRE Alexandre VC ST LO PONT HEBERT D2
14 JEAN Samuel AC OCTEVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
15 ALMY Jérôme VC ST LO PONT HEBERT D2
16 GONON Nicolas UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
17 PICOT Romain UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
18 LECHAT Olivier PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
19 LE ROUX Pierre Marie AC OCTEVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
20 FLAMBARD Pierre VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
21 MOUCHEL Alexandre UC BRICQUEBEC D2
22 MESNIL Arnaud UC BRICQUEBEC D2
23 DEGROULT Jérémy VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
24 LANGEVIN Patrice AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
25 JAMME Emilie VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
26 BELLET Mickael AG HAYE DU PUITS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
27 HUYART Hugo SJVC MONTELIMAR D1
28 QUENTIN Ludovic VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
29 AUGUIN Anthony AC OCTEVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)

D 3 4
1 GODARD Patrick AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
2 JEAN Richard LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
3 EUDES Julien UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
4 LEROUTIER Jean-Luc LA VALOGNAISE D3
5 MELAIN Michel UFOLEP D3
6 CHARPIN Tony AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
7 ADAM Fabrice UC BRICQUEBEC D4
8 DECARITE Laurent Carte journée
9 BOURGET Arnaud CARDONVILLE CYCLO-SPORT D4
10 LEMAGNENT Serge LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
11 LABROCHE Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
12 LELYON Denis AS CHERBOURG Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
13 VITARD Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
14 LESOUEF Christian AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
15 LACOTTE Olivier EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
16 OZOUF Philippe UST EQUEURDREVILLE D4
17 VALOGNES Pauline UC BRICQUEBEC Junior (Aucune)
18 DESLANDES Bernard VSC STOUPEFONTAINOIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
19 LEFRANCOIS Denis PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
20 RENOUF Mickaël AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D4
21 LEVILLAIN Pascal PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
22 RAYNEL Etienne LA VALOGNAISE D3
23 LEFLAMAND Christophe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
24 BESSELIEVRE Jacques AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Arbitre Régional (Aucune)
25 HAMEL Bruno LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
26 LANGEVIN Audrey AC BAYEUX Junior (Aucune)

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 10 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search