Connexion

TOUR DU PAYS DU COTENTIN 2015

ETAPE 1 :

66  - Lemoigne Christophe

73 - Escolivet Yves

113 - Varin Anthoni

122 - Joineau Vincent

129 Jennet Nicolas

ETAPE :2

54 - Lemoigne Christophe

73 - Escolivet Yves

107 Joineau Vincent

127 - Varin Anthony

128 - Jennet Nicolas

ETAPE 3 :

85 - Escolivet Yves

95 - Varin Anthony

GENERAL :

69 - Escolivet Yves

95 - Varin Anthony

 1 *BOULAY VALENTIN J2 VC ST LO 5:31:09.
2 *PRODHOMME NICOLAS J2 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 27.
3 *GIRARD QUENTIN 3 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 38.
4 CHANT SIN ROMAIN 3 AC BAYEUX 49.
5 LECROSNIER FREDERIC 3 AS TOURLAVILLE 1:01.
6 BERNARD FLORIAN 3 VCC LES PIEUX 1:12.
7 *METIVIER ROMAIN 3 US PETRUVIENNE 1:16.
8 *HENRIET MEDHY J2 SELECTION DE L'EURE 1:20.
9 *BOUTELOUP PAUL 3 VC AVRANCHES 1:25.
10 *TAILLEFER STEVEN J2 SELECTION CALVADOS 1:35.
11 NAGAYAMA TAKAHIRO 3 AC OCTEVILLE 1:52.
12 PESNEL XAVIER 3 EC ST VIGOR 2:02.
13 MARIE REGIS 3 EC ST VIGOR 2:11.
14 *JARIS MARY TITOUAN 3 ES LIVAROT 2:13.
15 *DELVALLE VINCENT 3 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 2:14.
16 *CADOT JEREMY 3 UC BRICQUEBEC 2:38.
17 HERVIEU ANTHONY D1 VC ST LO 2:39.
18 FAUVEL VINCENT 3 UC BRICQUEBEC 2:42.
19 *DAM MAXIME 3 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2:46.
20 ELIE MAXIME 3 VC ROUEN 2:52.
21 *LORRE RONAN 3 VC DINAN 2:59.
22 BARBEY JULIEN 3 LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 3:00.
23 *PINCHON NICOLAS 3 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3:04.
24 *MENARD VINCENT 3 SELECTION DE L'EURE 3:07.
25 EMOND JORDAN 3 VC AVRANCHES 3:08.
26 STREBE JULIEN 3 US PETRUVIENNE 3:19.
27 MACE VALENTIN 3 AC BAYEUX 3:20.
28 VAUVRAY WILLIAM 3 UC BRICQUEBEC 3:21.
29 DUBOIS CAMILLE 3 SELECTION CALVADOS 3:21.
30 *MARIE JUDICAEL 3 SELECTION DE L'EURE 3:23.
31 HAMEL ANTHONY 3 TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3:26.
32 TRICOT NICOLAS 3 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISME 3:30.
33 *PAYSANT JOSS J2 US PETRUVIENNE 3:40.
34 *PETEUIL LUDOVIC 3 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISME 3:43.
35 PLOS GUILLAUME 3 AC BAYEUX 3:48.

36 *LAFORGE DYLAN J2 ES LIVAROT 3:55.
37 *BAZIN CLEMENT 3 AS TOURLAVILLE 3:55.
38 *TERRY KEVIN J1 ES TORIGNI 3:55.
39 GAUTARD DAVID 3 ES LIVAROT 3:58.
40 LENORMAND CHRISTOPHE 3 SELECTION DE L'EURE 4:01.
41 *BACHELET BAPTISTE 3 LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 4:02.
42 MAQUAIRE DAMIEN 3 VC ROUEN 4:07.
43 *MUZARD HUGO J2 ES TORIGNI 4:10.
44 GOHEL YANNICK 3 AG HAYE DU PUITS 4:16.
45 *CORDEVANT ERIC 3 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 4:16.
46 BOUCE FLORIAN 3 TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 4:16.
47 DAVID DIDIER D1 ES TORIGNI 4:20.
48 COUREAU ODILON 3 CC VITRE 4:26.
49 *MOULIN MARC J2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 4:33.
50 *DUMONT KEVIN 3 SELECTION CALVADOS 4:40.
51 BRAMOULLE GERARD 3 VCC LES PIEUX 4:45.
52 LA BOULLE DAMIEN D2 ESM GONFREVILLE 4:46.
53 *LEBLOND CLEMENT LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 4:57.
54 MESNARD FRANCK 3 EC ST VIGOR 4:58.
55 BERNARD FREDERIC D1 VCC LES PIEUX 5:05.
56 *BAZIN SIMON D1 AS TOURLAVILLE 5:09.
57 *SIMON MAXIME 3 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE 5:26.
58 LEFRANCOIS MATHIEU D1 VCC LES PIEUX 5:43.
59 HARDY ARNAUD D1 ESM GONFREVILLE 5:54.
60 *GOUVENOU PIERRE J1 PERIERS CYCLISME 6:15.
61 ATANNE DAVID 3 SELECTION DE L'EURE 6:33.
62 BOISGONTIER AURELIEN 3 VCC LES PIEUX 7:35.
63 LEMONNIER RICHARD 3 VC ST LO 10:32.
64 MESNIL THEOPHILE 3 UC BRICQUEBEC 10:35.
65 *THIEULENT SIMON J1 VC AVRANCHES 10:40.
66 *POIRET ALEXANDRE 3 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 11:04.
67 *SAGET SYLVAIN D1 VC DINAN 11:08.

68 BERNARD STEVE 3 VCC LES PIEUX 11:11.
69 ESCOLIVET YVES 3 UST EQUEURDREVILLE 11:17.
70 *MOULIN LUC J2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 11:27.
71 *BURNEL ROMAIN J2 SELECTION CALVADOS 11:27.
72 *LEMANCEL FRANCOIS J1 VC ROUEN 11:36.
73 BREARD PHILIPPE 3 AC BAYEUX 11:58.
74 COREL GUILLAUME 3 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 12:14.
75 RUET SAMUEL D2 AG HAYE DU PUITS 12:25.
76 DUCHEMIN OLIVIER D2 ESM GONFREVILLE 12:28.
77 AUBREE ROMAIN 3 TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 12:35.
78 SIMON ALBAN 3 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE 12:40.
79 RAYNEL JUSTIN 3 LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 12:50.
80 BIZET ALEXANDRE 3 ESM GONFREVILLE 13:06.
81 CLATOT ANTOINE 3 ES TORIGNI 14:08.
82 *DEGOT DAMIEN 3 VC ROUEN 16:09.
83 *DIGNE CLEMENT 3 PERIERS CYCLISME 19:23.
84 *CAPPOEN FLORIAN 3 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 20:44.
85 *BRIEN TOM J2 ES TORIGNI 21:07.
86 CHABA JULIEN 3 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISME 26:00.
87 CHEVAL FREDERIC D1 AC BAYEUX 26:02.
88 POIS MAXIME 3 ESM GONFREVILLE 26:19.
89 *MERLINAT ARNAUD J1 SELECTION DE L'EURE 26:30.
90 HEURTEVENT LOIC D2 LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME 26:32.
91 GERARD JACQUY D1 VC DINAN 26:34.
92 TAILLEFER FABRICE D1 SELECTION CALVADOS 26:57.
93 MARIE JEROME D1 US PETRUVIENNE 27:24.
94 *BREUX MAXIME D2 PERIERS CYCLISME 27:29.
95 ESTACE NICOLAS D1 AG HAYE DU PUITS 28:22.
96 VARIN ANTHONY 3 UST EQUEURDREVILLE 34:13.
97 PIEDVACHE SYLVAIN 3 VC DINAN 37:37.
98 CHARUEL EMMANUEL D2 VC AVRANCHES 40:23.
99 DUCHEMIN JEAN MICHEL 3 ESM GONFREVILLE 40:44.
100 LAY DAVID D2 AG HAYE DU PUITS 50:56.
101 RUET REGIS 3 AG HAYE DU PUITS 1:00:43.
102 *TROUESSARD QUENTIN J1 CC VITRE 1:04:49.
103 GUIHO JEAN YVES D1 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE 1:06:50

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 60 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search