Connexion

Percy 08-05-2015

 

PERCY - 3 J DEP OPEN 1 ET 2 - Route

 

1

BOULAY   Valentin

VC ST LO PONT HEBERT

Junior

02h14'24

2

TAILLEFER   Steven

ES CAEN

Junior 

 

3

GRENIER   Lucilien

VC SAINT HILAIRE

3

 

4

SALMON   Grégoire

ES CAEN

Junior 

 

5

TAILLEFER   Fabrice

TEAM PROMOCASH GDO

Pass`Cycl

 

6

PESNEL   Xavier

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3ème Cat

 

7

BACHELET   Baptiste

LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME

Pass`Cyc

 

8

LECHEVALIER   Matthieu

UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Cat

 

9

JARRY MARIS   Titouan

ES LIVAROT

3ème Cat

 

10

GRATIOT   Christian

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

3ème Cat

 

11

GRAVAN   Thomas

ES CAEN

Junior (

 

12

TAILLEFER   Fabien

US PETRUVIENNE

3ème Cat

 

13

MARIE   Régis

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3ème Cat

 

14

VAUBRUN   Simon

FLERS CYCLISME 61

3ème Cat

 

15

MARIE   Jordan

VC ST LO PONT HEBERT

Junior (

 

16

MILLET   DORIAN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Junior (

 

17

VIVIER   Cyril

VC BOCAGE VIRE

3ème Cat

 

18

TROUVERIE   Sébastien

UC LANDELLAISE

Pass`Cyc

 

19

RICHE   Patrice

ES LITTRY

3ème Cat

 

20

HERVIEU   Anthony

VC ST LO PONT HEBERT

Pass`Cyc

 

21

BERNARD   Florian

VC CANTON DES PIEUX

3ème Cat

 

22

BERNARD   Frédéric

VC CANTON DES PIEUX

Pass`Cyc

 

23

POTTIER   Damien

VC FERTE MACE

3ème Cat

 

24

LESELLIER   Clément

VC ST LO PONT HEBERT

Junior (

 

25

GUERINEL   Allan

VC AVRANCHES

Junior (

 

26

MARIE   Thierry

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Pass`Cyc

 

27

PAYSANT   Joss

US PETRUVIENNE

Junior (

 

28

SALIC   Jean Yves

VC PONT AUDEMER

3ème Cat

 

29

BODE   Anthony

UC LANDELLAISE

3ème Cat

 

30

PLOMION   Aurélien

VC AVRANCHES

3ème Cat

 

31

SALLES   Emmanuel

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Junior (

 

32

DEROBERT   Damien

AC BAYEUX

Pass`Cyc

 

33

GAUTARD   David

ES LIVAROT

3ème Cat

 

34

TOULLIER   Jérémie

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Pass`Cyc

 

35

BULOT   Yohann

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3ème Cat

 

36

LEFRANCOIS   Mathieu

VC CANTON DES PIEUX

Pass' Cy

 

37

BOUTELOUP   Paul

VC AVRANCHES

3ème Cat

 

38

BERHAULT   Romain

UC DU MORTAINAIS

3ème Cat

 

39

BRIEN   Tom

ES TORIGNI

Junior (

 

40

CADOT   Jérémy

UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Cat

 

41

LEGER   Benjamin

ES CAEN

Junior (

 

42

CORSET   WILLY

AC SALTUSIEN

Pass`Cyc

 

43

DURAND   Jérôme

AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE

3ème Cat

 

44

FOSSE   Ludovic

UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Cat

 

45

LE MOIGNE   Christophe

UST EQUEURDREVILLE

3ème Cat

 

46

LEBLOND   Clément

LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME

Pass`Cyc

 

47

GOUVENOU   Pierre

PERIERS CYCLISME

Junior (

 

48

JUBAN   FREDERIC

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass`Cyc

 

49

POMMIER   Jimmy

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

Pass' Cy

 

50

LE MAISTRE   AURELIEN

US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Cat

 

51

FOSSE   Mathieu

UC BRICQUEBEC

Junior (

 

52

LETELLIER   Fabrice

UST EQUEURDREVILLE

Pass`Cyc

 

53

LEMONNIER   Richard

VC ST LO PONT HEBERT

3ème Cat

 

54

OLARD   Antoine

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Junior (

 

55

TERRY   Kévin

ES TORIGNI

Junior (

 

56

LECERF   Charly

UC BRICQUEBEC

Pass`Cyc

 

57

DESMONTS   William

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

Pass`Cyc

 

58

GONON   Nicolas

UST EQUEURDREVILLE

Pass`Cyc

 

59

SCHMIT   Marc

AC BAYEUX

Pass`Cyc

 

60

GIROULT   Charly

VC AVRANCHES

Pass`Cyc

 

61

MORIN   Yvan

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3ème Cat

 

62

LEPAGE   Stéphane

ES TORIGNI

3ème Cat

 

63

PLOS   GUILLAUME

AC BAYEUX

3ème Cat

 

64

JOSSET   Hugo

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

Junior (

 

65

LECOQ   Guillaume

AC BAYEUX

Pass`Cyc

 

66

GOHEL   Yannick

AG HAYE DU PUITS

3ème Cat

 

67

FAUTRAT   Grégoire

PERIERS CYCLISME

Junior (

 

68

BOUSQUET   Stephen

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

Junior (

 

69

TOULLIER   Philippe

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Pass`Cyc

 

70

DUMONT   Kévin

UC LANDELLAISE

3ème Cat

 

71

MANCEL   Pascal

UC LANDELLAISE

3ème Cat

 

72

GIROULT   Sébastien

VC AVRANCHES

Pass`Cyc

 

73

VAUVRAY   William

UC BRICQUEBEC

3ème Cat

 

74

ORIOT   Sylvain

FLERS CYCLISME 61

3ème Cat

 

75

BRAMOULLE   Gérard

VC CANTON DES PIEUX

3ème Cat

 

76

ROSIER   Florent

UC DU MORTAINAIS

3ème Cat

 

77

VIVIER   KEVINN

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

3ème Cat

 

 

 

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 88 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search