Connexion

YVETOT BOCAGE Dimanche 4 Août 2019

D1-D2

1 LENOIR Alexis PERIERS CYCLISME D1
2 ANGOT Maxime UC BRICQUEBEC D2
3 LAY David AG HAYE DU PUITS D2
4 BAUDOUIN Franck AG HAYE DU PUITS D1
5 LEROUVILLOIS Rodrigue AG ORVAL COUTANCES D1
6 CARLIN Ludwig ES TORIGNI D2
7 LEBOUTEILLER Victor MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior D1
8 GOUTAL Fabrice ACC MARIGNY D2
9 CAHU Evan TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D2
10 GOHEL Yannick AG HAYE DU PUITS D1
11 PETITTEVILLE Benoit AG HAYE DU PUITS D2
12 QUESNEL Dorian VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT D1
13 JEAN Samuel UST EQUEURDREVILLE D1
14 COSNEFROY David VC CANTON DES PIEUX D2
15 LEMOIGNE Romain UC BRICQUEBEC Junior D1
16 CHESNAIS Paul ES TORIGNI D2
17 BOYAUX Sylvain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D2
18 LEDORMAND Pierre UC BRICQUEBEC D1
19 LE LOSTEC Antonin VC PONT AUDEMER Junior D2
20 PIEDAGNEL Antoine MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior D2
21 GUILLARD Fréderic TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D1
22 BISSON Philippe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D2
23 MARCEAU Mathieu EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1
24 LEGER Jérôme UST EQUEURDREVILLE D1
25 GOUTAL Sylvain EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D2
26 HENRY Pierre VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT D2
27 LECONTE Edouard PARIS CYLCLISTE OLYMPIQUE D1
28 ALMY Jerome VS ST LO PONT HEBERT D2
29 REVERT Stéphane EC MONTEBOURG D2
30 GROUAZEL Jean Pierre US PETRUVIENNE D2
31 POUSSET Nicolas UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES D1
32 BELLET Mickael AG HAYE DU PUITS D1
33 PERREE Jules LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Junior D1
34 BRONDEL Erwan VC CANTON DES PIEUX D2
35 HAMON Flavien PERIERS CYCLISME Junior D2

D3-D4

1 MARIE Bruno AG ORVAL COUTANCES D3
2 LECLER Frédéric AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
3 LELYON Denis AS CHERBOURG D4
4 LEFEVRE Yannick TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D3
5 LESELLIER Vincent AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
6 CHARUEL Philippe CS VILLEDIEU D3
7 CLEMENT Sébastien AG ORVAL COUTANCES D3
8 LACOTTE Olivier EC MONTEBOURG D4
9 PICOT Romain UST EQUEURDREVILLE D3
10 GUERET Ludovic AS Tourlaville D3
11 POIRIER Benoit UC BRICQUEBEC D4
12 MAUNOURY Julien EC MONTEBOURG D4
13 AGNES Ludovic Licence indivivuelle D3
14 VITARD Stéphane AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME D4
15 LEMAGNENT Serge La valognaise cyclisme D4
16 PERRIN Ludovic EC MONTEBOURG D4
17 AUMOND Guillaume ACC MARIGNY D3
18 DELAFOSSE Nicolas UC LANDELLAISE D4
19 CONTAMINE Serge AG HAYE DU PUITS D4
20 DUQUET Jean François AG HAYE DU PUITS D3
21 GANDON Jérôme VC CANTON DES PIEUX D4
22 LEFLAMAND Christophe LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME D4
23 LACOTTE Chloé EC MONTEBOURG Dames
24 MESNAGE Florent AG HAYE DU PUITS D4

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Christian VARIN

president

     

Nous avons 29 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search