Connexion

Dimanche 18 Mars 2018

SAINT VIGOR LE GRAND (14)

3-Juniors-Dép Open 1.2

Départ : 14h30

FAUVEL Vincent, JEAN Samuel, JOINEAU Vincent, LECERF Charly, VARIN Anthony

Samedi 17 Mars 2018

SAINT AMAND

Dép 3.4

Départ : 11h00

FENOT Fabrice, JONAS Thierry

LE DEZERT "TOUR DU CANTON"

2-3-Juniors-Dép Open 1.2

Départ : 14h30

FAUVEL Vincent, GUEGUEN Jordan, LECERF Charly, LEGER Jérome, LE ROUX Pierre-Marie,

 MAILLARD Florent, VARIN Anthony

 

Dimanche 11 Mars 2018

CAVIGNY

       Dép 4         

Départ : 13h33 

FENOT Thierry, MONIN Richard

Dép 1

Départ : 15h30

JEAN Samuel, MAILLARD Florent, LE ROUX Pierre-Marie

Dép 2

Départ : 15h33

GIDEL Guillaume, JENNET Nicolas

 

Samedi 10 Mars 2018

NOYAL CHATILLON (35)

3 cat, Juniors, PC Open

Départ : 13h15

FAUVEL Vincent, GUEGUEN Jodan, JOINEAU Vincent, LECERF Charly, VARIN Anthony 

Dimanche 4 Mars 2018

PLESTIN LES GREVES

Dép 1.2

JOINEAU Vincent

CINTRE

3 cat, Juniors, PC OPEN

Départ : 15h45

FAUVEL Vincent, GUEGUEN Jordan, LECERF Charly, MABIRE Maxime, VARIN Anthony

LE MOLAY LITTRY

Dép 1.2

Départ : 15h00

GIDEL Guillaume, JEANNE Dimitri, PICOT Romain

SAINT PIERRE DE SEMILLY

Dép 1

Départ : 15h30

JEAN Samuel, LE ROUX Pierre-Marie, LECAPLAIN Guillaume

Dép 2

Départ : 15h33

JENNET Nicolas

Dép 4

Départ 13h33

FENOT Fabrice, MONIN Richard

 

Samedi 3 Mars 2018

TRESSIGNAUX

Dép 1.2

Départ : 14h40

JOINEAU Vincent

Dimanche 25 Février 2018

ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET

3.Juniors. Dép Open

Départ : 14h00

FAUVEL Vincent, JOINEAU Vincent, MABIRE Maxime, LECERF Charly, LEGER Jérome, VARIN Anthony

Dimanche 18 Février 2018

PERIERS

1.2.3.Juniors. Dép open

Départ : 14h30

JEAN Samuel, JEANNE Dimitri, JOINEAU Vincent, LECAPLAIN Guillaume, LECERF Charly, LEGER Jérome, LE ROUX Pierre-Marie, MABIRE Maxime, PICOT Romain, VARIN Anthony

 

Dép

Départ : 14h33

FENOT Fabrice, JENNET Nicolas, MAILLARD Florent, MONNIN Richard, PASQUIER Anthony

Dimanche 17 Septembre 2017

LA CHAPELLE EN JUGER

Dep 1.2

Départ : 16h00

LEGER Jérome, LE ROUX Pierre- Marie

Dimanche 10 Septembre 2017

GREVILLE-HAGUE

Dép 1.2

Départ : 9h30

GUY Pierre, JEANNE Dimitri, PASQUIER Anthony, PICOT Romain 

CONDE SUR VIRE

Dép 1.2

Départ : 15h30

LECAPLAIN Guillaume, LE ROUX Pierre-Marie

 

MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE

JOINEAU Vincent

 

 

 

 

 

T ROMAIN

Coordonnées

Adresse Club UST :

11 rue Gustave Flaubert

50120

Equeurdreville-Hainneville

 

Adresse mail :

contact@ustcyclisme.fr

 

Président :

Thierry PROVOST

     

Nous avons 98 invités et aucun membre en ligne

Main Page Contacts Search